Verified reviews

CS2 Gambling Sites – Honest Reviews

We deposit, play and withdraw on every site ourselves before we rate it.

  • 24 CS2 sites tested
  • Live house edge tracking
  • Code CASEREVIEWER

Affiliate Disclosure: All links to gambling sites are affiliate links. When you click a link, we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you.

ⓘ SponsoredSponsored
CSBattle logo
#1 Team pick

CSBattle

Classified 4.2/5 · 7.56% house edge · 2 Free Coins

Top CS2 sitestested & rated by us

+16more sites in the full listAll 24 reviews →
  • Rarity = our rating
  • Covert 4.5+
  • Classified 4.0+
  • Restricted 3.5+
  • Mil-Spec 3.0+
  • Industrial

How we rate sitesno paid rankings

Every site is manually tested using real deposits and withdrawals. We don't accept payment for rankings — only data and user experience matter.

  • Real withdrawal tests (skins & crypto)
  • House edge transparency
  • Game variety & quality
  • Community reputation checks
  • Withdrawal speed testing
  • Bonus & promo fairness
  • Updated weekly
  • No paid placements
  • Real testing only

Score → rarity

Every rating maps to a CS2 rarity — that's the colour you see on each site.

  1. Covert4.5 – 5.04 sites
  2. Classified4.0 – 4.48 sites
  3. Restricted3.5 – 3.97 sites
  4. Mil-Spec3.0 – 3.43 sites
  5. Industrialbelow 3.02 sites

Latest CS2 site reviews

All 24 reviews →

CS2 gambling FAQ

Are CS2 gambling sites legit?

Some sites are legit, while others are risky. This page helps identify trusted platforms through real testing and withdrawal verification.

Is CS2 gambling legal?

Laws differ by country. Always check local regulations before using any gambling platform.

What is the safest CS2 gambling site?

Platforms with fast withdrawals, transparent odds and strong reputations are safer. Check our rankings and individual reviews for detailed testing results.

How do you test CS2 gambling sites?

We make real deposits, test withdrawals (skins and crypto), verify house edge claims, check community feedback, and analyze bonus fairness. Every review is based on actual testing.